ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11522586
nr 1152 2586
Noe Canjura
(1922-1970)
Noe Canjura (1922-1970), signerad och numrerad 116/125, motivet: 56x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Noe Canjura (1922-1970), signerad och numrerad 116/125, motivet: 56x44
Noe Canjura, Salvadoran artist, born 1922, dead 1970.
800
SEK 150
Monday December 11 2017
at 20:21:06
5/12 12:55:42
100 kr
5/12 13:47:03